CSN FHBr

13/12/2019 Característica: Prova 07 - Série 1,10m - AMA, MA, JCA, PMR, ABE, CN5 - Cronômetro - ENCERRADA
16:00 Altura: 1,10m
10
Cavalo Concorrente Ent. Cat. Faltas Tempo Faltas Tempo Cl.
2 CRIATIVA ITAPUÃ FRANCO DA ROCHA ABE100        
13 ZAP ASA VINICIUS PAULINO ABE110        
18 GDL VIKTOR FRANCO DA ROCHA ABE110        
20 KAN KAN CAMPECHE SOPHIA FELIX ABE110        
6 HF INDIHEART 1º TEN DANILO MACHADO AMA        
12 ADELLE METODO VIVIANE FISCHER LOPES AMA        
15 CATHANO S JMEN I GUSTAVO PEREIRA AMA        
25 VL ASTERIX LATIN VIVIANE FISCHER LOPES AMA        
38 TENOR DO RINCAO CAP PEDRA AMA        
39 CARDINOS ANA FLAVIA M. PEREIRA AMA        
48 MURIGAL DA SOTÉIA TEN LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA VARANDA AMA        
50 MISS DIOR MRZ MAURO FERREIRA ROZA FILHO AMA        
9 CHAKROS JMEN GEOVANNE RONDON VARGAS CN5        
16 CIROC MARCUS GUSTAVO M PINTO CN5        
31 LEX LUTHOR CARLOS HENRIQUE DE MAGALHÃES PINTO CN5        
44 MIRADOR MMB THIAGO RHAVY DE SA E SILVA CN5        
46 AC K-PAX CARLOS HENRIQUE DE MAGALHÃES PINTO CN5        
1 ST. CLOUD S ISABELLA TOVANI JCA        
4 PRADO MANIÇOBA MARIA LUIZA RODRIGUES JCA        
5 SL VANADIUM JULIANE YURIKA JCA        
7 JCR LAREDO KAZUYOSHI UEMURA JCA        
8 RALISCO JMEN II ANA CAROLINA DA ROCHA CAVALCANTI E CYSNE JCA        
11 EUROCOMMERCE ELANTA AMALIA BENEDETTI JCA        
17 SOL MAIOR CHANTEBLED MARIA FERNANDA BERTO SILVA JCA        
22 CAVALLUS VALENTINA MARIA LUIZA CABRAL JCA        
23 GESUALDO ROSEBUD CARLOS ANDRÉ JÚNIOR JCA        
24 LONELY AMALIA BENEDETTI JCA        
26 UPPER HONDO CHANTEBLED MIZAEL AGUIAR PEREIRA SILVA JCA        
30 CATHANAS JMEN MARIA FERNANDA BERTO SILVA JCA        
32 SL QUIDENTO LUIS GUSTAVO MIRANDA JCA        
33 JINGLE BELL LETICIA VALENTE JCA        
34 LUNA BRENO HENRIQUE SHIMADA JCA        
35 HSCH IDEAL PALOMA FREIRE RIBEIRO JCA        
37 CEHJUR ABSOLUTE ANA CAROLINA SOUSA QUEIROZ JCA        
42 ESTELLA ANA CLARA FERREIRA MENDES JCA        
45 CONTINO VAN DE HELLE Z BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS JCA        
47 GALA ITAPUA MARIA CLARA BEHLING JCA        
52 MARY ISABELLA LIMA RIBEIRO JCA        
53 DOCTRINAIRE POLANA MARIA FERNANDA SOUSA QUEIROZ JCA        
19 PARADOXA CHANTEBLED SGT SIMONAL MA        
41 MAIPU ITAPUÃ SGT GALVÃO MA        
49 LORD ITAPUÃ CEL VINÍCIUS SILVA DE FREITAS MA        
54 FERTIZ CHANTEBLED SGT ROMULO LEAL MA        
3 KAMILA G LINA BELTRAO PMR        
14 ERMITAGE IMPERIO EGIPCIO RAISSA ALFREDO PMR        
21 ALVIN JOAO PEDRO FANTIM PMR        
27 LIBELLE Z RAISSA ALFREDO PMR        
28 CHIYA Z CAROL CHOCOLAT PMR        
29 NEW YORK G GIULLIA ATRASAS BOLSON PMR        
36 SINIZA JOAO PEDRO FANTIM PMR        
40 ESCONDIDA YASMIN TERUVA OMAIS PMR        
43 HUNTER MASSANGANA CAROL CHOCOLAT PMR        
51 CLEONA SJS BEATRIZ DE MELLO SIQUEIRA FERREIRA PMR        
10 HOUR BLUE LUIZ FELIPE ALVES SR        

HipismoBR © 2011. Todos os direitos reservados.